Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for K Soccer

DateHome AwayLocation
1Saturday, September 15, 2018 9:00 AM Shooting Stars (Friedeman) vs Bears (Lewis) Soccer Field 6
1Saturday, September 15, 2018 9:00 AM Superheroes (Ingerman) vs The Sharks (Boland) Soccer Field 4
1Saturday, September 15, 2018 10:00 AM Eureka Lightning (Rabe) vs Wildcats (Rutz) Soccer Field 6
1Saturday, September 15, 2018 10:00 AM Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) vs Sassy Cats (Swallow) Soccer Field 4
1Saturday, September 15, 2018 10:00 AM Tornados (Wind) vs Bulldogs (Cotter) Soccer Field 5
1Saturday, September 15, 2018 11:00 AM Panthers (creed) vs Dragons (Chitwood) Soccer Field 6
1Sunday, September 16, 2018 1:00 PM The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) vs Panthers (creed) Soccer Field 6
1Sunday, September 16, 2018 1:00 PM Eureka Lightning (Rabe) vs Dragons (Chitwood) Soccer Field 5
1Sunday, September 16, 2018 2:00 PM Shooting Stars (Friedeman) vs Wildcats (Rutz) Soccer Field 6
1Sunday, September 16, 2018 2:00 PM Bears (Lewis) vs Tornados (Wind) Soccer Field 4
1Sunday, September 16, 2018 3:00 PM Green Machine (Beims) vs Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) Soccer Field 4
1Sunday, September 16, 2018 4:00 PM Bulldogs (Cotter) vs Sassy Cats (Swallow) Soccer Field 5
2Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) vs Panthers (creed) Soccer Field 6
2Saturday, September 22, 2018 10:00 AM Superheroes (Ingerman) vs Wildcats (Rutz) Soccer Field 5
2Saturday, September 22, 2018 10:00 AM Eureka Lightning (Rabe) vs Shooting Stars (Friedeman) Soccer Field 4
2Saturday, September 22, 2018 11:00 AM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Bears (Lewis) Soccer Field 6
2Saturday, September 22, 2018 11:00 AM Tornados (Wind) vs Green Machine (Beims) Soccer Field 4
2Saturday, September 22, 2018 11:00 AM The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) vs The Sharks (Boland) Soccer Field 5
2Sunday, September 23, 2018 1:00 PM Bulldogs (Cotter) vs The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) Soccer Field 6
2Sunday, September 23, 2018 1:00 PM Wildcats (Rutz) vs Green Machine (Beims) Soccer Field 4
2Sunday, September 23, 2018 2:00 PM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) Soccer Field 6
2Sunday, September 23, 2018 2:00 PM Bears (Lewis) vs Panthers (creed) Soccer Field 5
2Sunday, September 23, 2018 2:00 PM Eureka Lightning (Rabe) vs Superheroes (Ingerman) Soccer Field 4
2Sunday, September 23, 2018 3:00 PM Tornados (Wind) vs Shooting Stars (Friedeman) Soccer Field 6
3Saturday, September 29, 2018 9:00 AM Sassy Cats (Swallow) vs The Sharks (Boland) Soccer Field 4
3Saturday, September 29, 2018 10:00 AM Tornados (Wind) vs Panthers (creed) Soccer Field 5
3Saturday, September 29, 2018 10:00 AM Shooting Stars (Friedeman) vs Superheroes (Ingerman) Soccer Field 4
3Saturday, September 29, 2018 10:00 AM Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) vs Bears (Lewis) Soccer Field 6
3Saturday, September 29, 2018 11:00 AM The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) vs Eureka Lightning (Rabe) Soccer Field 5
3Sunday, September 30, 2018 1:00 PM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Green Machine (Beims) Soccer Field 4
3Sunday, September 30, 2018 2:00 PM The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) vs Sassy Cats (Swallow) Soccer Field 4
3Sunday, September 30, 2018 2:00 PM Panthers (creed) vs Bulldogs (Cotter) Soccer Field 6
3Sunday, September 30, 2018 3:00 PM Bears (Lewis) vs Superheroes (Ingerman) Soccer Field 4
4Saturday, October 06, 2018 9:00 AM Bulldogs (Cotter) vs The Sharks (Boland) Soccer Field 4
4Saturday, October 06, 2018 10:00 AM Green Machine (Beims) vs The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) Soccer Field 4
4Saturday, October 06, 2018 10:00 AM Wildcats (Rutz) vs Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) Soccer Field 6
4Saturday, October 06, 2018 11:00 AM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Tornados (Wind) Soccer Field 4
4Saturday, October 06, 2018 11:00 AM Panthers (creed) vs Superheroes (Ingerman) Soccer Field 6
4Saturday, October 06, 2018 1:00 PM Sassy Cats (Swallow) vs Eureka Lightning (Rabe) Soccer Field 5
4Sunday, October 07, 2018 1:00 PM The Sharks (Boland) vs Dragons (Chitwood) Soccer Field 6
4Sunday, October 07, 2018 2:00 PM Shooting Stars (Friedeman) vs Sassy Cats (Swallow) Soccer Field 5
4Sunday, October 07, 2018 2:00 PM Superheroes (Ingerman) vs The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) Soccer Field 6
4Sunday, October 07, 2018 3:00 PM Green Machine (Beims) vs Panthers (creed) Soccer Field 5
4Sunday, October 07, 2018 3:00 PM Bulldogs (Cotter) vs Wildcats (Rutz) Soccer Field 4
4Sunday, October 07, 2018 3:00 PM Bears (Lewis) vs Eureka Lightning (Rabe) Soccer Field 6
4Sunday, October 07, 2018 4:00 PM Tornados (Wind) vs Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) Soccer Field 4
5Saturday, October 13, 2018 9:00 AM The Sharks (Boland) vs Eureka Lightning (Rabe) Soccer Field 4
5Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:00 AM Sassy Cats (Swallow) vs Bears (Lewis) Soccer Field 5
5Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:00 AM Bulldogs (Cotter) vs Superheroes (Ingerman) Soccer Field 4
5Saturday, October 13, 2018 11:00 AM Panthers (creed) vs Shooting Stars (Friedeman) Soccer Field 4
5Saturday, October 13, 2018 12:00 PM The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) vs Tornados (Wind) Soccer Field 4
5Sunday, October 14, 2018 1:00 PM The Sharks (Boland) vs Shooting Stars (Friedeman) Soccer Field 4
5Sunday, October 14, 2018 1:00 PM Wildcats (Rutz) vs Dragons (Chitwood) Soccer Field 6
5Sunday, October 14, 2018 1:00 PM Panthers (creed) vs Eureka Lightning (Rabe) Soccer Field 5
5Sunday, October 14, 2018 2:00 PM Sassy Cats (Swallow) vs Tornados (Wind) Soccer Field 6
5Sunday, October 14, 2018 3:00 PM Green Machine (Beims) vs Bulldogs (Cotter) Soccer Field 4
6Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Shooting Stars (Friedeman) Soccer Field 6
6Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM Wildcats (Rutz) vs The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) Soccer Field 5
6Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:00 AM The Sharks (Boland) vs Tornados (Wind) Soccer Field 5
6Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:00 AM Sassy Cats (Swallow) vs Superheroes (Ingerman) Soccer Field 4
6Sunday, October 21, 2018 1:00 PM Green Machine (Beims) vs Sassy Cats (Swallow) Soccer Field 4
6Sunday, October 21, 2018 1:00 PM Superheroes (Ingerman) vs Dragons (Chitwood) Soccer Field 5
6Sunday, October 21, 2018 1:00 PM Bears (Lewis) vs Wildcats (Rutz) Soccer Field 6
6Sunday, October 21, 2018 3:00 PM Shooting Stars (Friedeman) vs The Jaguars (Hrdlicka) Soccer Field 5
6Sunday, October 21, 2018 3:00 PM The Sharks (Boland) vs Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) Soccer Field 6
7Saturday, October 27, 2018 10:00 AM Eureka Lightning (Rabe) vs Bulldogs (Cotter) Soccer Field 5
7Saturday, October 27, 2018 10:00 AM Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) vs Green Machine (Beims) Soccer Field 4
7Sunday, October 28, 2018 1:00 PM Green Machine (Beims) vs Bears (Lewis) Soccer Field 6
7Sunday, October 28, 2018 1:00 PM Wildcats (Rutz) vs The Sharks (Boland) Soccer Field 5
7Sunday, October 28, 2018 1:00 PM Sneaky Ninjas (Proost) vs Bulldogs (Cotter) Soccer Field 4

Thank You To Our Partners

 
Batter's Up