Training League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for 6U TL Boys

DateHome AwayLocation
17Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 PM Ninja FC (Proost) vs Dragons (Gaut) ESA Field 2
17Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:00 PM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) ESA Field 2
17Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:00 PM Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) vs The Bears (Eckley) ESA Field 2
18Saturday, May 04, 2019 11:00 AM The Bears (Eckley) vs Dragons (Gaut) ESA Field 2
18Sunday, May 05, 2019 12:00 PM Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) vs Dragons (Gaut) ESA Field 2
18Sunday, May 05, 2019 1:00 PM Dragons (Chitwood) vs The Bears (Eckley) ESA Field 2
18Sunday, May 05, 2019 3:00 PM Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) vs Tornados (Wind) ESA Field 2
19Friday, May 10, 2019 6:00 PM Ninja FC (Proost) vs Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) ESA Field 2
20Friday, May 17, 2019 6:00 PM The Bears (Eckley) vs Ninja FC (Proost) ESA Field 2
20Saturday, May 18, 2019 10:00 AM Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) vs Dragons (Gaut) ESA Field 2
20Saturday, May 18, 2019 3:00 PM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Ninja FC (Proost) ESA Field 2
20Saturday, May 18, 2019 4:00 PM Tornados (Wind) vs The Bears (Eckley) ESA Field 2
21Monday, May 20, 2019 6:00 PM Dragons (Gaut) vs Tornados (Wind) ESA Field 2
21Wednesday, May 22, 2019 6:00 PM Dragons (Gaut) vs The Bears (Eckley) ESA Field 2
22Wednesday, May 29, 2019 6:00 PM Tornados (Wind) vs Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) ESA Field 2
22Saturday, June 01, 2019 10:00 AM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Tornados (Wind) ESA Field 2
22Saturday, June 01, 2019 11:00 AM Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) vs Ninja FC (Proost) ESA Field 2
22Saturday, June 01, 2019 12:00 PM Dragons (Gaut) vs Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) ESA Field 2
22Saturday, June 01, 2019 1:00 PM Dragons (Gaut) vs Ninja FC (Proost) ESA Field 2
22Sunday, June 02, 2019 12:00 PM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) ESA Field 2
22Sunday, June 02, 2019 1:00 PM Tornados (Wind) vs Dragons (Gaut) ESA Field 2
22Sunday, June 02, 2019 2:00 PM Ninja FC (Proost) vs The Bears (Eckley) ESA Field 2
23Monday, June 03, 2019 6:00 PM Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) vs Tornados (Wind) ESA Field 2
23Friday, June 07, 2019 6:00 PM Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) vs Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) ESA Field 2
23Saturday, June 08, 2019 10:00 AM Ninja FC (Proost) vs Dragons (Chitwood) ESA Field 2
23Saturday, June 08, 2019 11:00 AM The Bears (Eckley) vs Tornados (Wind) ESA Field 2
23Saturday, June 08, 2019 3:00 PM Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) vs Ninja FC (Proost) ESA Field 2
23Saturday, June 08, 2019 4:00 PM Dragons (Gaut) vs Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) ESA Field 2
23Sunday, June 09, 2019 1:00 PM The Bears (Eckley) vs Dragons (Chitwood) ESA Field 2
23Sunday, June 09, 2019 3:00 PM Tornados (Wind) vs Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) ESA Field 2
24Monday, June 10, 2019 6:00 PM Tornados (Wind) vs Ninja FC (Proost) ESA Field 2
24Saturday, June 15, 2019 10:00 AM Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) vs Dragons (Chitwood) ESA Field 2
24Sunday, June 16, 2019 12:00 PM Dragons (Gaut) vs Dragons (Chitwood) ESA Field 2
25Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:00 PM Ninja FC (Proost) vs Tornados (Wind) ESA Field 2
25Saturday, June 22, 2019 10:00 AM Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) vs The Bears (Eckley) ESA Field 2
25Saturday, June 22, 2019 11:00 AM Tornados (Wind) vs Dragons (Chitwood) ESA Field 2
25Sunday, June 23, 2019 12:00 PM The Bears (Eckley) vs Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) ESA Field 2
25Sunday, June 23, 2019 1:00 PM Ninja FC (Proost) vs Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) ESA Field 2
25Sunday, June 23, 2019 3:00 PM Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) vs Dragons (Chitwood) ESA Field 2
25Sunday, June 23, 2019 4:00 PM Dragons (Chitwood) vs Dragons (Gaut) ESA Field 2
26Saturday, June 29, 2019 10:00 AM Eureka FC Lightning (Rabe) vs Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) ESA Field 2
26Sunday, June 30, 2019 12:00 PM The Bears (Eckley) vs Eureka Sharks (Kiefer) ESA Field 2
 

Thank You To Our Partners

 
Batter's Up